17/001  Adolfo Rossomando (Presidente)
17/002  Paoletti Michele  - Ass. Circo Instabile (Vice Presidente)
17/003  Karol Hrovatin
17/004  Tommaso Negri 
17/005  Bessone Ilaria 
17/006  Maria Teresa Cesaroni  - Circo Corsaro
17/007  Sartor Luca
1/7008  Giangreco Daniele
17/009  Tania Fiorini
17/010  Bertelli Stefano
17/011  Brunelli Tommaso  - Ass. Mercanti di Luce -  circo bolla di Sapone
17/012  Manuela Polacco - Barbamoccolo SCS
17/013  Lorenzo Baldoni
17/014  Nicoletta Grolla Cegalin - Circo in Valigia asd
17/015  Davide Perissutti - Circo all' InCirca
17/016  Laura Cantù - ASD Circo clap
17/017  Papadato Sara - HOPs a.s.d.
17/018  Leonardo Varriale - Bigup Scuola di Circo / Inerzia
17/019  Horvath Albert  - Ass. Circolarmente
17/020  Margherita Gamberini - Badabam asd
17/021  Elisa Angioni - a.s.d.c. Quattrox4
17/022  Alina Lombardo - ASD Facciamo Circo
17/023  Caelli Ilaria
17/024  Mandelli Paolo
17/025  Casaccia Claudio
17/026  Marco Merlini
17/027  Margherita Vigni
17/028  Giussani Elena
17/029  Quinzio Quiescenti
17/030  Giorgia Bolognesi
17/031  Sodini Claudia - k-production a.s.d.
17/032  Ilaria Sitzia - SSD Arcobaleno
17/033  Angela Schroeder
17/034  Sinatra Giuseppe - Artistica Culturale DimiDimitri
17/035  Lago Andrea - A testa in giù
17/037  Marco Censi - La Valigia delle Meraviglie
17/038  Alberto Masoni - Terzo Studio
17/039  Riggio Marika - ASD Collettivo di Bottega / Circopificio
17/040  Don Silvio Mantelli  - smilab onlus
17/041  Kolle Peter Michael
17/042  Farne' Francesco - kirkos
17/043  Sara Sibona - Fondazione UCI uniti per crescere insieme
17/044  Arnaldi Giovanni Evaristo - A.N.C.I.S. Aureliano ONLUS
17/045  Viviano Sasha
17/046  Grillo Marco - ASD Skiribiz
17/047  Giancarlo Paparo
17/048  Morot Julien  - En Piste
17/049  Alberini Susi - Ass. Body Studio
17/050  Raffaella Fileni - ASD Circo Libre
17/051  Previati Geronimo
17/052  Federica Gogosi
17/053  Elena Stenico
17/054  Raffaele Pecoraro
17/055  Marco Prestinari
17/056  Maria Gaia Cafaggi
17/057  Alvarez Morillo Angela Matilde
17/058  Chiara Silvani
17/059  Luana Facchetti - Ass. Cult. Impronte Creative / Sbocc
17/060  Andolfi Luca
17/061  Manlio Casali - Asd spazio circo Bergamo
17/062  Maria Soledad Prieto - Sul Filo e Dintorni
17/063  Simona Sani - Bizzarro Bazar
17/064  Morellini Novella - Catapulta Teatro Circo
17/065  Morea Pietro - Arterego Ass. Cult.
17/066  Chiara Basso
17/067  Mattia Guastamacchia
17/068  Tom Jean Marie Jaques Paganoni
17/069  Simona Serafini - 100% Circo
17/070  Francesca Bruni
17/071  Fiscelli Mattia
17/072  Damiano Petitti di Roreto - Kabum ASDC
17/073  Carla Acquarone - MIcrocirco
17/074  Maria Elena Rubbino
17/075  Andrea Arena
17/076  Mencarelli Elisa - Circoplà Scuola di Circo ASD
17/077  D'Andria Ferdinando - Ass. Teatro degi stregatti - a testa in Giù
17/078  Reinhard Demetz - Verein Animativa
17/079  Marco Donda - Albero del Macramè
17/080  Lara Miglietti
17/081  Rosanna Rafele
17/082  Elio Fabbri
17/083  Pellegrini Enrico - Saltimbanco scuola arte del cirko Asd/Aps
17/084  Micaela Valentini
17/085  Cristina Purisiol
17/086  Sara Galletti
17/087  Alfredo D'Asdia - Il Giglio
17/088  Ilaria Signori - Asd Mantica
17/089  Annapaola Lorenzi - Vola Voilà
17/090  Paolo Rigon
17/091  Luisi Claudia
17/092  Favilla Martina - Antitesi Teatro
17/093  Martina Cattelan
17/094  Stefania Nogara
17/095  Francesca Mangione
17/096  Parra Martinez Pablo
17/097  Charlotta Koehler
17/098  Francesca Maroni
17/099  Massimo Vitali
17/100  Federico Baiardo - Synergika ASD
17/101  Andrea Mineo
17/102  Belotti Sonia & Draghi Diego - Asd SpazioCirco
17/103  Martina Paola - ASD Sportica
17/104  Gabriella baldoni - A.S.D. Campacavallo
17/105  Daniele Pistone
17/106  Silvia Vetralla - Puzzle ASD
17/107  Caterina del Giudice - Aria di Circo
17/108  Mantovani Rosa - Ludica Circo ASD
17/109  Italo Fazio  - Teatrazione ASD
17/110  Trupia Giuseppe  - Arciragazzi Giocolarte
17/111  Enrico Giacometto  - Ass. Jaqulé
17/112  Mauro Astolfi - Coop. Sociale SD Arteviva Onlus
17/113  Claudia Brandani - A.S.D. Circo Tascabile
17/114  Daniele Zucca - A S D S C Edu Clown
17/115  Diana Michele  - un Clown  per  Amico
17/116  Mastropasqua Valeria - Axis Mundi  Visionaria
17/117  Marco Coccioli - TOC APS
17/118  Porcu Giuseppe  - Fuma Che ' nduma ASD
17/119  Ferraris di Celle Carlo
17/120  Monia Pavone  - Ass. Circo Laboratorio Nomade
17/121  Roberto Trivella
17/122  Alessandra Lanciotti  - Teatro Furio Camillo - Accademia Materia Viva
17/123  Marco Mentucci
17/124  Cecilia Sabatino
17/125  Sara Spisso
17/126  Benedetta Burchi
17/127  Martina Mencarelli
17/128  Elena Gioseffi
17/129  Matteo Steri
17/130  Luigi Ruocco
17/131  Sara Micol Natoli
17/132  Caterina Bartolozzi
17/133  Camilla Peluso - Piccola Scuola di Circo
17/134  Mariotti Samuele - ASD Circo Libera Tutti
17/135  Valentina Caiano - Il Circo della Luna / ZAC
17/136  Milo Scotton & Olivia Ferraris - Chapitombolo a.s.d.
17/137  Matteo Lo Prete – Società Ginnastica di Torino  / FLIC
17/138  Pellegrini Enrico
17/139  Ielapi Maria Grazia - UP ASD
17/140  Fabrizio Fanizzi - ASD Vertigimn
17/141  Agnese Valentini
17/142  Caterina Bencini
17/143  Bottanelli Mattia
17/144  Filippo Massa
17/145  Gloria Fogli
17/146  Colombo Martina
17/147  Virginia Salvadori
17/148  Veronica Russo
17/149  Naspi Cristiano
17/150  Anna Lore Susanne Kordt
17/151  Costanza Romina
17/152  Matia Mondin
17/153  Beretta Jacopo - GoToGoTo Animation
17/154  Ravaioli Bettina
17/155  Giorgia Atzeni e Tanca Riccardo - Ass. Fogli Volanti
17/156  Vismara Giuditta
17/157  Decarli Sofia
17/158  Papia Angelo
17/159  Maffucci Gabriele
17/160  Florinda Panzarella - Gammazita
17/161  Nico Agüero
17/162  Mirra Riccardo
17/163  Angela Mucciarini
17/164  Siringo Davide
17/165  Maurizio accattato - Ass.Scuola Arti Circensi e Teatrali
17/166  Lisanti Sara
17/167  Anselma Pier Giuseppe
17/168  Ciavarella Paolo
17/169  Ferri Talita
17/170  Bottoni Cosetta - I ragazzi del Circostrass
17/171  Arianna Pastorelli - ASD Circo Mirtilla
17/172  Antonella di Fiore
17/173  Fasolo Angelo
17/174  Silvia Fonti
17/175  Matteo Barbieri
17/176  Valentina Muratorio
17/177  Carlotta Pavone
17/178  Pinzi Daniele
17/179  Michela Puglisi
17/180  Maria Chiara Ruggiero
17/181  Lorena Spano
17/182  Alessandra Pessina
17/183  Valentina Comini
17/184  Andrea Pucci
17/185  Gea Cerrone
17/186  Alessio Vagliasindi
17/187  Alessandro Pettenuzzo
17/188  Giuseppe Balzaretti
17/189  Francesca Catalano
17/190  Grimaldi Diego
17/191  Sara Marchesini
17/192  Arianna Gonella
17/193  Chiara Cervati
17/194  Veronica Sgro'
17/195  Greta Tavelli
17/196  Davide Quagliotto
17/197  Katharina Voegele
17/198  Hannah Gruener
17/199  Francesca Casaccia – ASD. Squilibria C irco
17/200  Bergamaschi Fabio
17/201  Laura Atzori
17/202  Bellasi Claudia
17/203  Erica Castagnetti
17/204  Farina Matteo
17/205  Enrico Gaspari
17/206  Mirko Giannetta
17/207  Daniel Miglietta
17/208  Andrea Moretti
17/208  Andrea Papa
17/210  STEFANO PAPIA
17/211   Pastore Mariateresa
17/212  Gloria Povesi
17/213  Veronica Rodrigues Fernandez
17/214  Paolo Ruotolo
17/215  Schiavone Giulia
17/216  Nadir Spagnolo - Due Clown di Passaggio
17/217  Spola Monica
17/218  Chiara Tamburrini
17/219  Bortolotto Selena
17/220  Tortone Sara
17/221  Ventura Bruna
17/222  Silvia Zambelli
17/223  Massimo Albano - A. P. S. la decima arte
17/224  Valenti Luana
17/225  Camilla Bini
17/226  Denise Benvenuti
17/227  Alice Viganò
17/228  Andrea Mazzarulli
17/229  Chiara Martini
17/230  Reitano Francesca
17/231  Migliavacca Marco
17/232  Della Bianca Marco
17/233  Bianchi David
17/234  Pino Giuditta
17/235  Alice Mancini
17/236  Chiara Rattin
17/237  Caruso Paola
17/238  Alberto Zanetti
17/239  Marta Colombo
17/240  De Benedetto Michele
17/242  Jose Maria Franco Rodríguez