16/001    Adolfo Rossomando (Presidente)
16/002    Paoletti Michele  - Ass. Circo Instabile (Vice Presidente)
16/003    Atena Daniela Bino (Segretaria)
16/004    Tommaso Negri 
16/005    Bessone Ilaria 
16/006    Maria Teresa Cesaroni  - Circo Corsaro
16/007    Sartor Luca
16/008    Giangreco Daniele
16/009    Tania Fiorini
16/010    Bertelli Stefano
16/011    Karol Hrovatin
16/012    Lago Andrea    
16/013    Bonora Danilo    Parma Juggling Crew
16/014    Davide Perissutti    Circo all' InCirca
16/015    Veronica Blanchi    Associazione Bubuleya
16/016    Cantelmi Claudio    Teatro Sciò Sciò
16/017    Giuliana Pento    
16/018    Don Silvio Mantelli    smilab onlus
16/019    Naomi Karels    
16/020    Charlotta Koehler    
16/021    Anna-Karyna Barlati    Ecole du Cirque Montreal
16/022    Maria Elisabetta Bertozzi    Fascino P.G.T.
16/023    Chiara Batoni    
16/024    Tumminello Vincenzo    
16/025    Nicola Scoditti    a.s.d Il Girotondo
16/026    Pellegrini Enrico    Saltimbanco scuola arte del cirko Asd/Aps
16/027    Mencarelli Elisa    CIRCOPLà SCUOLA DI CIRCO A.S.D
16/028    Horvath Albert    Ass. Circolarmente
16/029    Grillo Marco    A. S. D. Skiribiz
16/030    Luana Facchetti    Ass. Cult. Impronte Creative
16/031    Botto Giorgia    A.S.D.R. C. PROMOZIONE SOCIALE L'ALBERO delle Idee
16/032    Ielapi Maria Grazia    UP ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA
16/033    Chiara Martini    A testa in giù
16/034    Poggianti Silvia    Scuola di Circo Le Cavallette
16/035    Manlio Casali    Asd spazio circo Bergamo
16/036    Claudia Brandani    A.S.D. Circo Tascabile
16/037    Trupia Giuseppe    ARCIRAGAZZI GIOCOLARTE
16/038    Diana Michele    un Clown per Amico
16/039    Mantovani Rosa    LUDICA CIRCO A.S.D.
16/040    Angioni Elisa    ASdc Quattrox4
16/041    Varriale Leonardo    Inerzia
16/042    Nicoletta Grolla Cegalin    CIRCO IN VALIGIA ASD
16/043    Dario Cadei    Gessetti & straccietti
16/044    Sara Sibona    Fondazione UCI
16/045    Andrea Mineo    
16/046    Ilaria Sitzia    S. S. D Arcobaleno
16/047    Irene Guerrini    
16/048    Anna Bracchi    
16/049    Marianna Sauro    
16/050    Luana Di Mauro    
16/051    Giancarlo Paparo    
16/052    Farne' Francesco    kirkos
16/053    Fiscelli Mattia    
16/054    Siringo Davide    
16/055    Reitano Francesca    
16/056    Marco Prestinari    
16/057    Raffaele Pecoraro    
16/058    Marta Colombo    
16/059    Rocchesso Marcello    
16/060    Daniele Caon    
16/061    Parra Martinez Pablo    
16/062    Mastropasqua Valeria    Axis Mundi Visionaria
16/063    Alice Masprone    Compagnia Oxymoron
16/064    Matteo Lo Prete    SOCIETA' GINNASTICA DI TORINO / FLIC
16/065    Monia Pavone    Ass. Circo Laboratorio Nomade
16/066    Marco Donda    Macramè Animazione
16/067    Ilaria Signori    Asd Mantica
16/068    Federico Baiardo    Synergika ASD
16/069    Riggio Marika    ASD Collettivo di Bottega / Circ' opificio
16/070    Milo Scotton & Olivia Ferraris    Chapitombolo a.s.d.
16/071    Morellini Novella    Catapulta Teatro Circo
16/072    Margherita Gamberini    Cavalgiocare
16/073    Laura Cantù    ASD Circo clap
16/074    Maria Soledad Prieto    Sul Filo e Dintorni
16/075    Papadato Sara    asd Hops
16/076    Reinhard Demetz    VEREIN ANIMATIVA
16/077    Arnaldi Giovanni Evaristo    A.N.C.I.S. AURELIANO O.N.L.U.S.
16/078    Martelli Ambra    La Valigia delle Meraviglie
16/079    Carla Acquarone    MIcrocirco
16/080    Simona Serafini    100% Circo
16/081    Francesca Casaccia    ASS. SQUILIBRIA CIRCO ASD
16/082    Martina Paola    A.S.D. SPORTICA
16/083    Sinatra Giuseppe    Artistica Culturale DimiDimitri
16/084    Alfredo D'Asdia    IL GIGLIO
16/085    Annapaola Lorenzi    Vola Voilà
16/086    Morot Julien    En Piste
16/087    Cervi Agide    
16/088    Bottoni Cosetta    I ragazzi del Circostrass
16/089    Gabriella baldoni    A.S.D. CAMPACAVALLO
16/090    Enrico Giacometto    Ass. Jaqulé
16/091    Guglielmi Alessandro    
16/092    Silvia Cunsolo    
16/094    Andrea Gentili    
16/095    Katharina Gruener    
16/096    Valentin Hecker    
16/097    Cecilia Cruciani    
16/098    Elena Trombini    
16/099    Mirko Giannetta    
16/100    Dalbon Mariachiara    
16/101    Deva Valentina Piovani    
16/102    Jacopo Cavallaro    
16/103    Angela Mucciarini    
16/104    Rafael Jack Sanchez Mc Guirck    
16/105    Erica Castagnetti    
16/106    Isabel Garcia Brea    
16/107    Matteo Giovanardi    
16/108    Arianna Gonella    
16/109    Riccardo Olivier    
16/110    Stefano Guarino Grimaldi    Cirk fantastik
16/111    Riccardo Massidda    
16/112    Filippo Alberico Malerba    
16/113    Fabiana Sacco    
16/114    Giacomo Costantini    
16/115    Barbara Vecchio    
16/116    Orlando Maurizio    
16/117    Cristina Bedini    
16/118    D'Andria Ferdinando    Nando e Maila
16/119    Daniele Zucca    A S D S C EDU CLOWN
16/120    Nicola Bruni - Spazio Bizzarro    ASSOCIAZIONE TRALENUVOLE
16/121    Simona Sani    BIZZARRO BAZAR
16/122    Rosanna Castellan    
16/123    Sorzio Marco    
16/124    Silvia Fonti    
16/125    Francesca Ieroncic    
16/126    Nadia Milani    
16/127    Sara Magrin    
16/128    Katia Saltarelli    
16/129    Chiara Terenzi    
16/130    Alessandra Battistuta    
16/131    Valentina Bruzzese    
16/132    Antonella Petrazzuolo    
16/133    Emilio Gabriele Agamennone    
16/134    Ludovica Marsciani    
16/135    Maurizio accattato    Ass.Scuola Arti Circensi e Teatrali
16/136    Favilla Martina    ANTITESI TEATRO
16/137    Ferdinando D'Andria    Ass. Teatro degi stregatti - a testa in Giù
16/138    Porcu Giuseppe    Fuma Che ' nduma ASD
16/139    Fabrizio Fanizzi    ASD Vertigimn
16/140    Raffaella Fileni    ASD Circo Libre
16/141    Camilla Peluso    PICCOLA SCUOLA DI CIRCO SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SRL
16/142    Lorenzo Baronchelli    aSS. AMBARADAN
16/143    Paoletti Michele    Ass. Circo Instabile
16/144    Mariotti Samuele    ASD Circo Libera Tutti
16/145    Alberini Susi    Ass. Body Studio
16/146    Bernhard Weissteiner    Ass. CIRCOMIX
16/147    Belotti Sonia & Draghi Diego    Asd SpazioCirco
16/148    Mauro Astolfi    Coop. Sociale SD Arteviva Onlus
16/149    Marco Coccioli    
16/150    Veronica Falletta    
16/151    Chiara Cervati    
16/152    Francesca Maroni    
16/153    Dario Rigolli    
16/154    Alessandra Pessina    
16/155    Ferri Talita    
16/156    Davide Amendolia    
16/157    Chloè Thomas    
16/158    Caballero Octavio    
16/159    Fabio Bettoncelli    
16/160    Papia Angelo    
16/161    Emanuele Madau    
16/162    LODIGIANI EMANUELE    
16/163    Tommaso Leopardi    
16/164    Decarli Sofia    
16/165    Ravaioli Bettina    
16/166    Napolitano Francesco    
16/167    Schiavone Giulia    
16/168    Carfora Giulio    Compagnia dei Saltimbanchi
16/169    Dario Rasia    
16/170    Silvia Silvestri    
16/171    Ciavarella Paolo    
16/172    Testoni Vivian    
16/173    Barboni Simon Luca    
16/174    Fabiana Esposito    
16/175    Filippo Brunetti    
16/176    Caterina Bencini    
16/177    Arianna Stefanelli    
16/178    Vanessa Giustino    
16/179    Veronica Figoni    
16/180    Marta Cuccuru    
16/181    Salvatore Deriu    
16/182    Abate Antonella    
16/183    Alessandra Antonini    
16/184    Chiara Virgulti    
16/185    Silvia Vetralla    PUZZLE A.S.D.
16/186    Sophie    Hors Les Murs
16/187    Benedetta Burchi    
16/188    Gloria Fogli    
16/189    Alessandra Deiana    
16/190    Andrea Denughes    
16/191    Camillla Piredda    
16/192    Emanuela Campus    
16/193    Gian Nicola Manca    
16/194    Giorgia Botta    
16/195    Andrea Moretti    
16/196    Roberto Santoro    
16/198    Alessia Corraro    
16/199    Casaccia Claudio    
16/200    Martina Mancarelli    
16/201    Andrea Giardinieri    
16/202    Karsten Scholzel    
16/203    Sebastiano Moltrer    
16/204    Chiara Tamburrini    
16/205    Emilie Masci    
16/206    Bottanelli Mattia    
16/207    Beretta Jacopo    GOTOGOTOANIMATION
16/208    Francesca Catalano    
16/209    Alessandro Petenuzzo    
16/210    Martina Cattelan    
16/211    Martina Vissani    
16/212    Pino Giuditta    
16/213    Daniel Miglietta    
16/214    Hannah Gruener    
16/215    Jennifer Giusti    
16/216    Sara Marchesini    
16/217    Martina Veroli    
16/218    Cecilia Sabatino    
16/219    Maximilian Meier    
16/220    Giorgia Bolognesi    
16/221    Stefania Garaccioni    
16/222    Giosuè Rizzuto    
16/223    Davide Quagliotto    
16/224    Nardin Edoardo    
16/225    Giulia Casadei    
16/226    Elisa Grillo    
16/227    Adriana Parisi    
16/228    Emanuele Daneluz    
16/229    Aurora Radavelli    
16/230    Nadir Spagnolo    Due Clown di Passaggio
16/231    Francesca Bruni    
16/232    Ganeo Serena    
16/233    Filaferro Edoardo    
16/234    Elisa Consagra    
16/235    Alice Bauco    
16/236    Cammarata Davide    
16/237    Buldrassi Marco    c/o La Bella e Le Bestie
16/238    Anna Saragaglia    
16/239    Elena Cavaliere    
16/240    Marco Merlini    
16/241    Valentina Sordo    
16/242    Manzone Alessandra    
16/243    Ferraris di Celle Carlo    I RAGAZZI DEL CIRCOSTRASS
16/244    De Benedetto Michele    
16/245    Valenti Luana    
16/246    Christian Prestia    
16/247    Raffaella Fileni    
16/247    Tom Jean Marie Jaques Paganoni    
16/248    Alice Viganò    
16/249    Luisi Claudia    
16/250    Chiara Silvani    
16/251    Lara Miglietti    
16/252    Rosanna Rafele    
16/253    Elena Stenico    
16/254    Andrea Arena    
16/255    Maria Elena Rubbino    
16/256    Claudia Bandecchi    
16/257    Elisa Drago    
16/258    ALVAREZ MORILLO ANGELA MATILDE    
16/259    Veronica Rodrigues Fernandez    
16/260    Mattia Guastamacchia    
16/261    Micaela Valentini    
16/262    Paolo Rigon    
16/263    Federica Rogosi    
16/263    Sara Galletti    
16/265    Federica Gogosi    
16/266    Chiara Basso    
16/267    Zurlo Valeria    Circus Bosch
16/268    Alex Turra    POLISPORTIVA C S I CASALECCHIO
16/269    Cristina Purisiol    
16/270    Elio Fabbri  
16/271    Valentina Caiano    Il Circo della Luna / ZAC
16/272    Paolo Prestipino / Liana Orfei    Scuola Nazionale di Circo / tendastrisce
16/273    Massimo Pierini    Spazio NU
16/274    Italo Fazio    Teatrazione ASD
16/275    Lombardo Alina    ASD Facciamo Circo
16/276    Brunelli Tommaso    Ass. Mercanti di Luce - circo bolla di Sapone